Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
1-800 Radiator
94.5 The Moose
ABC
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Auburn Hotel
Automotive Racing Products
Be Cool
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Donley RV
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
GMCA
Hammer Restoration
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Isabella Bank
J.W. Hunt
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Maple Lane Ag-Bag LLC
McLaren Bay Region
Members First Credit Union
Merritt Automotive
Michigan CAT
Michigan Truck
Midland Nazarene
Midland Steel
MKR Steel Sales
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shaw Contracting
Shirt Works
Stakolosa and Sons
Stevens Cycle Sales
Suspension Maxx
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
The WorkWear Store
Thornton Bros
Top Priority Tree
Total Family Healthcare
Tri City RV
Valley Electrical Contractors Inc.
Walkers Ideal Trophies
Weiland Contracting
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House

Points

Season - 2021

4-6 Cylinders

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Chad FreemanAlger, MI6131415361-
222Nick BullockBay City, MI113131434120
323Herb FreemanPrescott, MI410111228675
415XPaul Streeter Jr.Sanford, MI131015261100
59REthan RobartsWhittemore, MI38912259102
62Cody SteinleyWhittemore, MI41113237124
725Chris WassmannWhittamore, MI81011232129
87Johnny Staszak2612216145
950Brad WassmannMikado, MI1714205156
1011Brian BullockMidland, MI1613201160
1122MTroy MillerStandish, MI138160201
1228William WithrowWest Branch, MI2210156205
13J50Jay BradsherClio, MI110147214
1412HPeter HennardPrescott, MI49134227
1564Nicholas ThurstonSebewaing, MI158133228
1633Charles EllithorpeSanford, MI19133228
171Damian WattersBentley, MI127129232
18M25Don FrohmLakeport, MI266119242
196Scott Popielarz16115246
2072Briana VennixAuburn, MI26110251
2144GJosh GuoanAlger, MI6109252
2247Cody LaFleurLake City, MI127106255
237PGriffin ProctorBrown City, MI1597264
2483Troy DeuscherBay City, MI1690271
2577CJason ColbeckBay City, MI384277
266KDelayna KaakeCass City, MI382279
2734Joseph StanleyBay City, MI1480281
2813Chase ShankBay City, MI2676285
2927XJaydon BrodnexBridgeport, MI472289
3001TKBrad TreichelBay City, MI1369292
3131John MillerNational City, MI12368293
3231Dylan MillerWhittemore, MI1465296
3302Ian TravisMikdo, MI11559302
3478Mike ColbeckBeaverton, MI1358303
3599Dustin BeauchampBay City, MI254307
3600Ken SmithBay City, MI252309
377Ryan HammMuskegon, MI11346315
3817Kailynn FinertySaginaw, MI243318
3986Jason JonesLivonia, MI12242319
4009Robert HankinsonWhittamore, MI3341320
413Austin VennixAuburn, MI1340321
428Jakub BurrPrescot, MI236325
4377Maston ConleyGrand Rapids, MI1131330
442Brandon DanielsClio, MI131330
4500SDan Smith12230331
4644Nick JenemaGrand Rapids, MI111129332
473Kayla WackerleBay City, MI129332
481WONClay LachcikOMER, MI228333
49Jay OrrSouth Milwaukee, WI11127334
508Anthony Wood11124337
51071Steven metzMuskegon, MI124337
5203Preston DeShanoAuburn, MI223338
5312PJason ParksFreeland, MI2222339
54T21David HarringtonMancelona, MI2222339
5521WShane WigginsPalo, MI222339
5650Jacob WassmannWhittamore, MI1121340
5722KBrian KlohaLinwood, MI121340
5816DJeremy DavidRemus, MI11119342
5904Brandon NicholsWhittemore, MI1118343
60Justin ParishWest Branch, MI1117344
6122AAaron EberleinSebewaing, MI1216345
6212Travis SkaggsMancelona, MI116345
6318WWayne BucknerHolton, MI1115346
64814Alex Prill114347
6513Charlie RobartsWhittemore, MI112349
66Daryl McBrideEssexville, MI111350
6780Ty PapkeyDavison, MI111350
6826Simon WattersElsie, MI111350
6911XXavier RizziHarrison, MI9352
7047Ron CrawfordTawas, MI9352
7125XDan Van SickleApplegate , MI9352
722CCraig CummingsOwosso, MI9352
7396KChase BurdaColumbiaville, MI9352
7418Duane WinchellSterling, MI16355
75Adam WhitakerSaint Charles, MI11360

Recent Photos