Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
1-800 Radiator
94.5 The Moose
ABC
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Auburn Hotel
Automotive Racing Products
Be Cool
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Donley RV
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
GMCA
Hammer Restoration
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Isabella Bank
J.W. Hunt
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Maple Lane Ag-Bag LLC
McLaren Bay Region
Members First Credit Union
Merritt Automotive
Michigan CAT
Michigan Truck
Midland Nazarene
Midland Steel
MKR Steel Sales
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shaw Contracting
Shirt Works
Stakolosa and Sons
Stevens Cycle Sales
Suspension Maxx
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
The WorkWear Store
Thornton Bros
Top Priority Tree
Total Family Healthcare
Tri City RV
Valley Electrical Contractors Inc.
Walkers Ideal Trophies
Weiland Contracting
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House

Points

Season - 2021

UMP Late Models

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Eric SpanglerLake City, MI57914294-
219Derrick HillikerMidland, MI891426430
321DDavid HillikerMidland, MI7111325935
44Travis StemlerIonia, MI28111125143
56MDona MarcoullierHoughton Lake, MI4781022470
611XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI271421381
74TAndrew TerrillSanford, MI271320886
842Chad FinleySt Johns, MI2679186108
914NTyler NortonMidland, MI2710179115
1021ALogan NickersonVestaburg, MI579176118
1103JC WitherspoonKinde, MI313176118
1216Mike StaszakKawkawlin, MI313171123
1319XCody BauerFarwell, MI2510162132
1424Alex HupertAugres, MI259149145
1521SSteven HillikerMidland, MI412149145
1616BJoey BurchRosebush, MI269143151
17M14Brandon ThirlbyBuckley, MI367138156
189RCurtis RobertsColeman, MI126108186
1975Rod LaneyKawkawlin, MI35108186
206RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI7107187
2150Greg GokeyBuckley, MI346103191
2215Dave BakerGrand Rapids, MI14483211
2387David MielkeGladwin, MI13480214
2455Jeep Van WormerPinconning, MI112475219
2509Matt MurawskiKinde, MI2775219
26X3Dan WallaceToledo, OH461233
2715GJamie GrochowskiToledo, OH458236
2876Torrey AhrensHarbor Beach, MI353241
2941Mike Vandermark JrCedar Springs, MI2347247
30J7Jackie TaylorMt. Morris, MI1347247
3144Colin ShipleyWeston, OH11245249
3217Keith FinkbeinerSebewaing, MI343251
33Ashton WingerSenoia, GA111130264
342Bry JohnsonLowell, MI1330264
3521BRich BellSheffield, IL228266
36Devin MoranDresden, OH11127267
379Marc SuperMunger, MI327267
3899JRFrank Heckenast JrFrankfort, IL11126268
39Tanner EnglishBenton, KY11125269
403Chuck PowellHarrison, MI1225269
4131GRick Gokee JrOwosso, MI123271
4273LLogan LoveVestaburg, MI123271
4391Rusty SchlenkMcClure, OH1222272
4400Klint GoretskiBayport, MI221273
4577MChris MalekAlma, MI121273
46T18Jeff GeisWauseon, OH121273
4745Brad BuskirkAlma, MI120274
4825Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI120274
4926RScott GonionSmith Creek, MI120274
50Mitch McGrathWaukesha, WI1119275
5167Bill MarenichHamlock, MI119275
52Bobby PierceOakwood, IL1118276
5387KJosh KnollLake, MI1217277
5455Mike VandecarCaro, MI216278
556Blake SpencerSt Augustine, FL1115279
5616Garrett WilesHubbardson, MI113281
5755WAmanda WingMiddleton, MI112282
5807Rylee KnollLake, MI112282
5922Michael HillardHoughton Lake, MI111283
6011Rachel CarpenterLaingsburg, MI111283
6123VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI111283
625Andrew FidlerElwell, MI111283
63Jeff RothBentonville, AR111283
64Joe GodseyEdinburgh, IN111283
65Thomas HunzikerBend, OR111283
66Brandon LanceBrimfield, IL110284
6713WClay WenzlickElsie, MI9285
6800Rob LewisTraverse City, MI9285
6919MCarter MurdayAdrian, MI9285
70Jim BillettMcbain, MI9285
71Scott JamesLawrenceburg, IN9285
723Kyle RobertsBeaverton, MI12292
73Tim LanceBrimfield, IL1293

Recent Photos