Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

Tri-City Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

UMP Late Models

As of 7/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Derrick HillikerMidland, MI1777170-
221DDavid HillikerMidland, MI26714624
327Eric SpanglerLake City, MI136614426
411XRyan LanphierdMidland, MI26713436
54Andrew TerrillSanford, MI125713040
621Logan NickersonVestaburg, MI144512248
74Travis StemlerIonia, MI125511357
814NTyler NortonMidland, MI14610268
924Alex HupertAugres, MI35510169
106mDona MarcoullierHoughton Lake, MI23338486
1103JC WitherspoonKinde, MI168288
1207Rylee KnollLake, MI157892
1321sSteven HillikerMidland, MI167793
1475Rod LaneyKawkawlin, MI57496
1516Mike StaszakKawkawlin, MI669101
169Marc SuperMunger, MI467103
1776Torrey AhrensHarbor Beach, MI1565105
1879Nick KurtzGreenville, MI13364106
1927WRob WestergardBay City, MI356114
2050Greg GokeyBuckley, MI12354116
2124PJoe PomeroyCass City, MI1454116
2215Dave BakerGrand Rapids, MI12246124
239RCurtis RobertsColeman, MI1346124
24m14Brandon ThirlbyBuckley, MI12244126
2518Chase BurdaColumbiaville, MI1241129
266RCarl RiesBlanchard, MI139131
2724PJoseph PomeroyCass City, MI336134
2842Chad FinleySt Johns, MI11126144
2916WGarrett WilesHubbardson, MI226144
3091Rusty SchlenkMcClure, OH11124146
3104Wade WitherspoonKinde, MI222148
3255VJeep Van WormerPinconning, MI1120150
3334Herb ReichAnn Arbor, MI120150
347Mike EssexCass City, MI18152
3544Colin ShipleyWeston, OH114156
3619XCody BauerFarwell, MI113157
3706Ryan ParadiseSt. Johns, MI111159
3813WClay WenzlickElsie, MI111159
3925Jimmy GallagherSt Johns, MI111159
4009Matt MurawskiKinde, MI111159
4122SBrian SpeelmanChatham, ON111159
4252Brad HardenOvid, MI111159
4395Chuck PowellHarrison, MI9161
4422Michael HillardHoughton Lake, MI9161
4555Michael vandecarGagetown, MI9161
4626Scott GonionSmith Creek, MI9161
470Adam HarpGagetown, MI9161

Recent Photos