Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

Tri-City Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9

As of 6/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1711Bowen JaynesBay City, MI577143-
2116xLucas Lanphierd (R)Midland, MI16771403
369Cason MurphyColeman, MI45661358
427KKylie WatzNorth Branch, MI14771358
510BBrantley ReilMidland, MI6771358
625Bryson DeshanoKawkawlin, MI47711924
777Lincoln hugheyKawkawlin, MI13447073
81JRJaylah KequomMount Pleasant, MI22222121
93XCruz GohrBay City, MI1118125
1003LLyllyann HennardPrescott, MI1118125

Recent Photos