Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

Season - 2021

Mini Wedge UnRestricted 10-14

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Brennan DeShano4121313496-
228Kyron DeShanoKawkawlin, MI3121313496-
327Pierson DeShanoKawkawlin, MI111131348511
47Ella GradowskiEssexville, MI8121243858
580Preston MieskeMidland, MI91010365131
602Addy WadeLake City, MI3788309187
732Ella BringerSaginaw, MI122276420
83Savannah ReyesGrand Rapids, MI2270426
963CTy CutlerLeroy, MI2265431
1012Morgan BujarskiLinwood, MI111140456
11C4Chase UrmanicClio, MI11137459
1289SRiley SkaggsMancelona, MI11136460
1323VMason VanderVeenSix Lakes, MI11136460
1468Leilynd StrehlkeBuckley, MI1133463
1592Chevy TrollmanMayville, MI1131465

Recent Photos