Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
1-800 Radiator
94.5 The Moose
ABC
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Auburn Hotel
Automotive Racing Products
Be Cool
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Donley RV
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
GMCA
Hammer Restoration
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Isabella Bank
J.W. Hunt
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Maple Lane Ag-Bag LLC
McLaren Bay Region
Members First Credit Union
Merritt Automotive
Michigan CAT
Michigan Truck
Midland Nazarene
Midland Steel
MKR Steel Sales
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shaw Contracting
Shirt Works
Stakolosa and Sons
Stevens Cycle Sales
Suspension Maxx
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
The WorkWear Store
Thornton Bros
Top Priority Tree
Total Family Healthcare
Tri City RV
Valley Electrical Contractors Inc.
Walkers Ideal Trophies
Weiland Contracting
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House

Points

Season - 2021

Mini Wedge UnRestricted

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Brennan DeShano4121313496-
228Kyron DeShanoKawkawlin, MI3121313496-
327Pierson DeShanoKawkawlin, MI111131348511
47Ella GradowskiEssexville, MI8121243858
580Preston MieskeMidland, MI91010365131
602Addy WadeLake City, MI3788309187
732Ella BringerSaginaw, MI122276420
83Savannah ReyesGrand Rapids, MI2270426
963CTy CutlerLeroy, MI2265431
1012Morgan BujarskiLinwood, MI111140456
11C4Chase UrmanicClio, MI11137459
1289SRiley SkaggsMancelona, MI11136460
1323VMason VanderVeenSix Lakes, MI11136460
1468Leilynd StrehlkeBuckley, MI1133463
1592Chevy TrollmanMayville, MI1131465

Recent Photos