Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

Tri-City Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 7/1/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1K11Kendall MorrisonBay City, MI467249-
250Chad BennettCaro, MI4572418
350TJake Thompson (R)Birch Run, MI24721435
479Nate JonesAlma, MI245620445
513Garrett BennettDavison, MI14620247
647Collin ThirlbyTraverse City, MI345519356
727KKevin McFarlandBay City, MI2619257
815HAustin HarnickClare, MI34516980
9D42Don SautterBay City, MI4516782
100Will SmallComins, MI616584
1192Kyle OsentoskiOwendale, MI14516089
122Tanner PrayMt. Morris, MI12515891
1310Jaycob TruemnerImlay, MI13515495
1419JRKody JohnsonVestaburg, MI123515396
15152Robert CunninghamLinwood, MI515396
1618NNick Putman (R)Kawkawlin, MI15149100
1742Craig VanceMidland, MI133121128
1817RChase RosebrughWest Branch, MI123114135
193Loren ShortClio, MI14107142
203BBrian BrindleyWest Branch, MI2390159
21511Chaz PrayClio, MI1390159
22187Gavin HunyadyChesaning, MI1383166
2320WAJ WardIonia, MI22278171
2438Mitchell HuntKent City, MI12271178
257DMyron DeYoungCrystal, MI11263186
2671Brenten DeyoungCrystal, MI257192
270Kevin MillerMount Pleasant, MI1146203
2814Zack Yealey (R)Standish, MI143206
2904Jeff ReayPortland, MI111140209
3020GDillon GentryIonia, MI11137212
3126James BeaulieuChatham, ON134215
3204Aaron RabyCarson City, MI130219
3383Casey SmithPortland, MI127222
341FShane ForsheeHale, MI126223
3588Stan SuttenMarion, MI125224
3610BBree BrasingtonSheridan, MI124225
372Matt SzecsodiClio, MI124225
3822Zachary FritzEssexville, MI124225
399XCody GoodwinBath, MI121228
4044David GuldaOxford, MI121228
4139Chad SpencerKingston, MI13236
4214EWilliam Endert IIICaro, MI11238
4311HAdam HardySears, MI11238
4499EMike EpplettMuskegon, MI11238
4533Montgomery JohnsonEagle, MI11238

Recent Photos