Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
1-800 Radiator
94.5 The Moose
ABC
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Auburn Hotel
Automotive Racing Products
Be Cool
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Donley RV
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
GMCA
Hammer Restoration
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Isabella Bank
J.W. Hunt
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Maple Lane Ag-Bag LLC
McLaren Bay Region
Members First Credit Union
Merritt Automotive
Michigan CAT
Michigan Truck
Midland Nazarene
Midland Steel
MKR Steel Sales
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shaw Contracting
Shirt Works
Stakolosa and Sons
Stevens Cycle Sales
Suspension Maxx
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
The WorkWear Store
Thornton Bros
Top Priority Tree
Total Family Healthcare
Tri City RV
Valley Electrical Contractors Inc.
Walkers Ideal Trophies
Weiland Contracting
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House

Points

Tri-City Motor Speedway 2014 Addicted to DIRT! Schedule - 2014

Factory Stocks

As of 8/29/2014
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Dustin BeauchampBay City, MI2777252-
2K11Kendall MorrisonBay City, MI466621834
352Richard SchulerBrant, MI66621042
451Joshua EngelhartBay City, MI145520943
509Jack FreeseBay City, MI56617280
665Garrett LaudenslagerStandish, MI333102150
721Andy KoczenaszBay City, MI33101151
874Andre BergevinMunger, MI2295157
99Dick ForkBay City, MI22273179
1023Henry RitterBay City, MI2232220

Recent Photos