Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

Tri-City Motor Speedway 2014 Addicted to DIRT! Schedule - 2014

Factory Stocks

As of 8/29/2014
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Dustin BeauchampBay City, MI2777252-
2K11Kendall MorrisonBay City, MI466621834
352Richard SchulerBrant, MI66621042
451Joshua EngelhartBay City, MI145520943
509Jack FreeseBay City, MI56617280
665Garrett LaudenslagerStandish, MI333102150
721Andy KoczenaszBay City, MI33101151
874Andre BergevinMunger, MI2295157
99Dick ForkBay City, MI22273179
1023Henry RitterBay City, MI2232220

Recent Photos