Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

Tri-City Motor Speedway 2015 Addicted to DIRT! Schedule - 2015

Pro Stocks

As of 9/11/2015
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Steven HillikerMidland, MI9131415578-
2M65Rick SpencerWhittemore, MI113151656018
393John RobbinsAuburn, MI7141553048
410Brent ReilMidland, MI17121650969
5K11Kendall MorrisonBay City, MI3141450276
601Randy RadabaughOwendale, MI3111648296
721DDarren MularzAuburn, MI61212397181
899Rick BeauchampBentley, MI1913386192
991sGary ShankBay City, MI51012381197
1044Timmy NearMidland, MI391010375203

Factory Stocks

As of 9/11/2015
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109Jack FreeseBay City, MI7111313398-
277Stacie Staszak (R)Kawkawlin, MI21313133944
321Andy KoczenaszBay City, MI299932771
403Preston DeShanoAuburn, MI1777198200
518NMercedes KoshaVassar, MI23393305
623Henry RitterBay City, MI11133365
757Mike SchnettlerMidland, MI11133365
87Kenny WinnetBay City, MI11132366
995Zach EssexCass City, MI11132366
1084Rich LiebMuskegon, MI11131367

Enduro

As of 8/21/2015
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X5Eric LakeMontrose, MI3333120-
207JC WitherspoonKinde, MI23310812
301Randy RadabaughOwendale, MI22310713
47KDan Krause JrAuburn, MI339822
551Todd WinchellRhodes, MI239624
60Ray DerminerFlint, MI2227545
79Marc SuperMunger, MI2227149
874Andre BergevinMunger, MI1123981
998RRicky SmithMontrose, MI1113882
1078Steven BriggsFlushing, MI1113684

Recent Photos