Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

2016 Tri-City Motor Speedway Addicted to DIRT Schedule. - 2016

UMP Late Models

As of 8/24/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16mDona MarcoullierHoughton Lake, MI111140-
223VRyan VanderveenSix Lakes, MI111391
349Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI111382
479Nick KurtzGreenville, MI111373
587Rich NeiserFruitport, MI111364
63Austin DillionLexington, NC11355
755VJeep Van WormerPinconning, MI11346
842Chad FinleySt Johns, MI11337
90Kris Patterson JrSt Johns, MI11328
1014Bill BraySpring Lake, MI11319

Pro Stocks

As of 9/9/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Nate JonesAlma, MI4111317579-
257TJ Gilbert (R)Elkton, MI11314175736
301Randy RadabaughOwendale, MI5151753247
421DDarren MularzAuburn, MI2111750475
593John RobbinsAuburn, MI291649980
669Nate MurphyColeman, MI6131649386
744Timmy NearMidland, MI810101549089
89Marc SuperMunger, MI2816473106
928Jared Rizer (R)Freeland, MI31016470109
1099Rick BeauchampBentley, MI14714465114

Factory Stocks

As of 9/9/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
103Preston DeShanoAuburn, MI5151616552-
218Nick Putman (R)Kawkawlin, MI51417175511
377Stacie StaszakKawkawlin, MI21516165466
421Andy KoczenaszBay City, MI213161653220
509Jack FreeseBay City, MI115161651141
618NMercedes KoshaVassar, MI1699309243
725Christopher Jones (R)Bay City, MI244162390
895Zach EssexCass City, MI13398454
918REthan RobartsWhittemore, MI12262490
1012Dale Kaake IIICass City, MI11136516

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9

As of 9/2/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17John StaszakKawkawlin, MI3555172-
23Mason ClementsBay City, MI25551693
313Cassie Witherspoon (R)Owendale, MI133313042
436Jeniffer YoungMidland, MI44412844
504JRJake Witherspoon (R)Owendale, MI1229577
607Rylee KnollLake, MI11133139
74Brody Hose11132140
8100MLyla MannDewitt, MI11132140
94Brent WonchStanton, MI31141

Enduro

As of 8/19/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Randy RadabaughOwendale, MI22277-
280Aaron MieskeMidland, MI222743
3X5Eric LakeMontrose, MI1122716
423Henry RitterBay City, MI122716
518Fred Dow SrPort Hope, MI226710
628Andrew FrancisMerrill, MI126215
70Ray DerminerFlint, MI1126116
857TJ GilbertElkton, MI126116
972Bobby KoshaVassar, MI11114037
109Marc SuperMunger, MI1113938

Recent Photos