Tri-City Motor Speedway - Auburn, MI | Friday Night Dirt Track Racing
Action  Village Towing
Allstar Performance
Automotive Racing Products
Bone  Bailey
Diesel Truck Sales
Engine Pro
Euclid Auto
Foster Blue Water Oil
Hoffmans Power Equipment
Lane Automotive
MacAllister Rental
Michigan CAT
OReilly Auto Parts
Outdoor Adventures
RW Transmision
Saginaw Welding Supply
Shirt Works
Stevens Cycle Sales
Team Tech
The Jerky Outlet
WIOG Radio
XLT Engineering
Three Rivers Corporation
Auto House
Rock Auto - Tri-City

Points

2017 Tri-City Motor Speedway Addicted to DIRT Schedule. - 2017

Pro Stocks

As of 9/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Jared RizerFreeland, MI4101115426-
257TJ GilbertElkton, MI18121440818
369Nate MurphyColeman, MI29101339333
47RDave NewcombRhodes, MI1111539036
5K11Kendall MorrisonBay City, MI26101238838
69Marc SuperMunger, MI2131437947
727Rob WestergardBay City, MI16101337452
801Randy RadabaughOwendale, MI271433690
9j3Tim MurphyHolland, OH381533591
1093John RobbinsAuburn, MI471133294

Factory Stocks

As of 8/25/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Nick PutmanKawkawlin, MI8121212440-
257Mike SchnettlerMidland, MI211131341921
37John Staszak (R)Kawkawlin, MI213141441723
403Josh Charbonneau (R)Kawkawlin, MI11131340832
521Andy KoczenaszBay City, MI588275165
622Cory Strong (R)Bay City, MI55161279
766Bryan Dinsmore (R)Bay City, MI466159281
8.08Richard MielensMunger, MI244134306
932Melvin HottoisWhittemore, MI111103337
103Bobby Fetters IIIStandish, MI22297343

Mini Wedge Restricted 6-9

As of 9/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Dakota Vennix (R)Linwood, MI6111111710-
215Cole Doty (R)Shepherd, MI312121270010
336Jeniffer YoungMidland, MI1121212610100
480Preston Mieske (R)Midland, MI91111563147
53Mason ClementsBay City, MI171010495215
607Rylee KnollLake, MI1344260450
721Landyn Neitling (R)Saginaw, MI1150660
826CCole Schymanski (R)Standish, MI1150660
99Hunter Bohnow (R)Midland, MI1146664
10100MLyla MannDewitt, MI1144666

Enduro

As of 8/11/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Randy RadabaughOwendale, MI40-
2260Ron PopeAuburn, MI391
372Bobby KoshaVassar, MI382
418Fred Dow SrPort Hope, MI373
597Anthony WilliamsFlint, MI364
69Marc SuperMunger, MI355
77KDan Krause JrAuburn, MI346
81WGary WeberMontrose, MI337
9007Rick OsbornClio, MI328
10X5Eric LakeMontrose, MI319

Recent Photos